Pass 700-651 Exam‎ | Cisco 700-651 verified Dumps with accurate answers

This is a natural phenomenon whenever someone decides to take the 700-651 exam. In order to solve 700-651 new problems, you must practice a lot in preparation. To complete this task, you must find the same 700-651 dumps practice material as the 700-651 real exam. In order to get the latest 700-651 exam practice materials, you have to work harder. Don’t worry, https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-651.html can provide you with the latest 700-651 exam preparation materials to help you.

Free | Download 700-651 Exam Questions From Google Drive

NEW Free Cisco 700-651 pdf dumps downloadhttps://drive.google.com/open?id=1w4YXcqmWJBJJzk5yxhOO6EG3CF9SY8xq

About Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essential

Cisco 700-651 Dumps Pdf – To have the Securing Cisco Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials(CASE)certification in your resume you will have to obtain the maximum knowledge to pass the 700-651 exam.

2019 Update Around the 700-651 Dumps Questions

The Pass4itsure team frequently updates 700-651 dumps pdf.

700-651 Exam Questions & Answers
Vendor: Cisco
Certifications: CASE
Exam Code: 700-651
Exam Name: Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials
Updated: Nov 17, 2019
Q&As:62
70-651-Exam

More please visit here.

QUESTION 1
Which components of the on-premises collaboration solution offer IP firewall traversal for B2B and B2C calling?
A. Cisco Expressway Core and Expressway Edge
B. Cisco TelePresence Conductor
C. Cisco TelePresence Server
D. Cisco Unity Connection server
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
Which option lists the components of Cisco Spark?
A. messaging and meeting
B. messaging, meeting, and collaboration
C. messaging, meeting, and calling
D. messaging, calling, and collaboration
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3
Which two options are differentiators of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture? (Choose two.)
A. Collaboration tools are set up all at once
B. Ability of Cisco to integrate with many other collaboration solutions
C. Integration of Cisco Presence into the solution
D. Business-to-business extensibility
E. Prestige of the solution
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 4
Which Customer Lifecycle touch point demonstrates commitment to the business objectives of a customer by
suggesting complimentary solutions?
A. Maximize Customer Investment Value
B. Evaluate Expansion Opportunities
C. Identify Coverage Gaps
D. Capitalize on Renewals
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Which option do all aspects of the Unified Communications and Collaboration system rely on?
A. licensing that is purchased
B. administrator security rights
C. proper design and deployment of the system architecture
D. proper delegation of tasks during the sales cycle and deployment
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6
Which purpose of the Customer Lifecycle is true?
A. understanding why single-transaction customers are preferred
B. understanding what a customer needs between onboarding and renewing, and creating a customer for life
C. understanding when you should no longer be selling products to a customer and start focusing on new customers
D. understanding how to entice the customer to contact you when they want to purchase additional products
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7
How can dramatic growth of unstructured work be addressed?
A. flexible working environment and shared spaces
B. increasing the number of cubicles
C. decreasing collaboration
D. expand facilities
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
How is transactional revenue procured?
A. through a subscription-based model
B. through a one-time transaction
C. through a time-building model
D. through massive marketing campaigns
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 9
Which type of licensing has Cisco historically used for its products?
A. single-use licenses
B. enterprise-based licenses
C. device-based licenses
D. user-based licenses
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
Which sales play focuses on B2B and B2C communication?
A. HR
B. facilities
C. entertainment
D. travel
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11
Why is Cisco the easy choice for customers?
A. Cisco always has the lowest prices.
B. Cisco provides solutions that already have all options preselected for the customer.
C. Cisco provides complete communication solutions.
D. Cisco is the only company that provides 24 hour support.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
Which option is the only constant in the workplace?
A. way people work
B. way information is shared
C. way humans interact with each other
D. way video infrastructure communicates
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13
Which action must be taken first when deciding what to sell to a customer?
A. Consider the size of the organization.
B. Determine their licensing needs.
C. Discuss the benefits of modernizing equipment.
D. Assess what the customer currently has in place.
Correct Answer: D

Master 700-651 core technology with pass4itsure ( 700-651 Dumps )

As a 700-651 candidate, you should be able to master the core technologies that protect the Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials. But the real question is how to master the core technology of the 700-651 exam. To do this, you must pass 700-651 questions.

700-651 Dumps: Key features

  • A detailed analysis of the 700-651 syllabus topics
  • Cisco experts brainstormed

The Cisco 700-651 exam dump covers all topics of the syllabus and is analyzed in detail. These 700-651 dumps can help you understand each topic of the 700-651 exam.

Summarize:

To pass the Cisco 700-651 exam, you must receive the help of the valuable 700-651 exam dumps valid dumps provided by pass4itsure.Follow this link: https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-651.html.